Podzim 2012
A2A III.třída
Ve formátu pdf stahujte zde: Los III. tř. mužů podzim 2012
Ve formátu doc stahujte zde: Los III. tř. mužů podzim 2012
1. kolo ( 1.) 26.08.2012 17:00
A2A0101 H.Bučice - Suchdol B NE 26.08.2012 17:00 3:4 ( 3:3 )
A2A0102 Paběnice B - Sázava B NE 26.08.2012 17:00 0:2 ( 0:0 )
A2A0103 Potěhy - Tupadly B SO 25.08.2012 17:00 1:4 (__:__)
A2A0104 Bratčice - Rataje NE 26.08.2012 17:00 1:0 ( 1:0 )
A2A0105 B.Podolí B - Hlízov NE 26.08.2012 00:00 6:3 ( 3:0 )
A2A0106 Kaňk - Kluky SO 25.08.2012 17:00 7:1 ( 4:1 )
A2A0107 Chotusice - Vi Sedlec NE 26.08.2012 17:00 3:1 ( 1:1 ) branky : Ch. Bubeník, Muller, Urválek - VSB Ďoubal
2. kolo ( 2.) 02.09.2012 17:00
A2A0201 Suchdol B - Vi Sedlec NE 02.09.2012 17:00 3:2 ( 1:1 ) branky SB 2x Bureš, Pipek - VSB Stolín, Gono
A2A0202 Kluky - Chotusice NE 02.09.2012 17:00 2:3 ( 0:2 )
A2A0203 Hlízov - Kaňk SO 01.09.2012 17:00 3:3 ( 1:2 )
A2A0204 Rataje - B.Podolí B SO 01.09.2012 17:00 1:2 ( 1:1 )
A2A0205 Tupadly B - Bratčice SO 01.09.2012 17:00 1:1 ( 0:0 )
A2A0206 Sázava B - Potěhy NE 02.09.2012 17:00 8:1 ( 5:0 )
A2A0207 H.Bučice - Paběnice B NE 02.09.2012 17:00 3:0 ( 1:0)
3. kolo ( 3.) 09.09.2012 17:00
A2A0301 Paběnice B - Suchdol B NE 09.09.2012 17:00 1:3 ( 1:2 )
A2A0302 Potěhy - H.Bučice SO 08.09.2012 17:00 1:5 (__:__)
A2A0303 Bratčice - Sázava B NE 09.09.2012 17:00 0:4 ( 0:1 )
A2A0304 B.Podolí B - Tupadly B SO 08.09.2012 17:00 2:1 ( 0:0 )
A2A0305 Kaňk - Rataje SO 08.09.2012 17:00 3:1 ( 2:0 )
A2A0306 Chotusice - Hlízov NE 09.09.2012 17:00 1:2 ( 0:0 )
A2A0307 Vi Sedlec - Kluky NE 09.09.2012 17:00 5:0 ( 1:0 ) VSB 2x L.Pospíšil, P.Stolín, T.Hejný, A.Košátko
4. kolo ( 4.) 16.09.2012 16:30
A2A0401 Suchdol B - Kluky NE 16.09.2012 16:30 1:4 ( 1:2 )
A2A0402 Hlízov - Vi Sedlec SO 15.09.2012 16:30 3:2 ( 1:1 )HLÍ. Tomek, Petříček, Flekal VSB Novák, D.Košátko .
A2A0403 Rataje - Chotusice SO 15.09.2012 16:30 1:2 ( 1:0 )
A2A0404 Tupadly B - Kaňk SO 15.09.2012 16:30 6:2 ( 2:0 )
A2A0405 Sázava B - B.Podolí B SO 15.09.2012 17:00 2:1 ( 2:0 )
A2A0406 H.Bučice - Bratčice NE 16.09.2012 16:30 5:0 ( 2:0 )
A2A0407 Paběnice B - Potěhy NE 16.09.2012 16:30 2:2 ( 2:0 )
5. kolo ( 5.) 23.09.2012 16:30
A2A0501 Potěhy - Suchdol B SO 22.09.2012 16:30 1:2 (__:__)
A2A0502 Bratčice - Paběnice B NE 23.09.2012 16:30 1:1 (1:1 )
A2A0503 B.Podolí B - H.Bučice NE 23.09.2012 16:30 2:1 (1:0)
A2A0504 Kaňk - Sázava B SO 22.09.2012 16:30 1:3 (0:1)
A2A0505 Chotusice - Tupadly B NE 23.09.2012 16:30 2:2 (0:2)
A2A0506 Vi Sedlec - Rataje NE 23.09.2012 16:30 8:1 (2:1) VSB 4x Ďoubal, 2 x Gono, Kolda,Vrba Ra Beneš
A2A0507 Kluky - Hlízov NE 23.09.2012 16:30 6:1 (4:1)
6. kolo ( 6.) 30.09.2012 16:30
A2A0601 Suchdol B - Hlízov NE 30.09.2012 16:30 3:2 ( 2:0 )
A2A0602 Rataje - Kluky SO 29.09.2012 16:30 2:2 ( 1: 2 )
A2A0603 Tupadly B - Vi Sedlec SO 29.09.2012 16:30 2:4 ( 0:2 ) STAR 2 x Čáp - VSB 2x Ivičič, P. Němec, Svoboda
A2A0604 Sázava B - Chotusice NE 30.09.2012 16:30 2:1 ( 1:1)
A2A0605 H.Bučice - Kaňk NE 30.09.2012 16:30 4 :2 (__:__)
A2A0606 Paběnice B - B.Podolí B NE 30.09.2012 16:30 2:2 ( 2:1)
A2A0607 Potěhy - Bratčice SO 29.09.2012 16:30 1:0 (__:__)
7. kolo ( 7.) 07.10.2012 16:00
A2A0701 Bratčice - Suchdol B NE 07.10.2012 16:00 3:2 ( 3:1 )
A2A0702 B.Podolí B - Potěhy SO 06.10.2012 16:00 7:0 (2:0)
A2A0703 Kaňk - Paběnice B SO 06.10.2012 16:00 4:0 (2:0)
A2A0704 Chotusice - H.Bučice NE 07.10.2012 16:00 7:3 ( 3:2)
A2A0705 Vi Sedlec - Sázava B NE 07.10.2012 16:00 0:1 ( 0:0 ) SÁZ B Konopický
A2A0706 Kluky - Tupadly B NE 07.10.2012 16:00 5:3 (4:2)
A2A0707 Hlízov - Rataje SO 06.10.2012 16:00 6:2 ( 3:1)
8. kolo ( 8.) 14.10.2012 16:00
A2A0801 Suchdol B - Rataje NE 14.10.2012 16:00 8:2 (4:1)
A2A0802 Tupadly B - Hlízov SO 13.10.2012 16:00 4:3 (3:1)
A2A0803 Sázava B - Kluky SO 13.10.2012 16:00 2:1 (1:0)
A2A0804 H.Bučice - Vi Sedlec NE 14.10.2012 16:00 2:2 (1:1) branky HB Nerad, Čerbenák, - VSB Vrba, Kolda
A2A0805 Paběnice B - Chotusice NE 14.10.2012 16:00 2:0 (0:0)
A2A0806 Potěhy - Kaňk SO 13.10.2012 16:00 1:4 (__:__)
A2A0807 Bratčice - B.Podolí B NE 14.10.2012 16:00 1:1 (0:0)
9. kolo ( 9.) 21.10.2012 15:30
A2A0901 B.Podolí B - Suchdol B SO 20.10.2012 15:30 6:2 ( 3:0 )
A2A0902 Kaňk - Bratčice SO 20.10.2012 15:30 6:0 ( 1:0 )
A2A0903 Chotusice - Potěhy NE 21.10.2012 15:30 3:0 kontumace
A2A0904 Vi Sedlec - Paběnice B NE 21.10.2012 15:30 1:1 ( 1:0 ) VSB Ďoubal- Pab B Lupínek
A2A0905 Kluky - H.Bučice NE 21.10.2012 15:30 4 :1 ( 2:1 )
A2A0906 Hlízov - Sázava B SO 20.10.2012 15:30 4:3 (2:2 )
A2A0907 Rataje - Tupadly B SO 20.10.2012 15:30 1:3 ( 1:2 )
10. kolo (10.) 28.10.2012 14:30
A2A1001 Suchdol B - Tupadly B NE 28.10.2012 14:30 __:__ (__:__)
A2A1002 Sázava B - Rataje NE 28.10.2012 14:30 __:__ (__:__)
A2A1003 H.Bučice - Hlízov NE 28.10.2012 14:30 3: 2 ( 1:1 )
A2A1004 Paběnice B - Kluky NE 28.10.2012 14:30 __:__ (__:__)
A2A1005 Potěhy - Vi Sedlec SO 27.10.2012 14:30 0:6 ( 0:2 ) VS B 3x Kolda, 2x Ďoubal, Petr Něnec
A2A1006 Bratčice - Chotusice NE 28.10.2012 14:30 __:__ (__:__)
A2A1007 B.Podolí B - Kaňk SO 27.10.2012 14:30 2:4 ( 2:0 )
11. kolo (11.) 04.11.2012 14:00
A2A1101 Kaňk - Suchdol B SO 03.11.2012 14:00 0:0
A2A1102 Chotusice - B.Podolí B SO 03.11.2012 14:00 1:1 ( 1:1 )
A2A1103 Vi Sedlec - Bratčice NE 04.11.2012 14:00 3:1 ( 2:0) VSB Hvězda, Ivičič, Gono - AFK V. Ronovský
A2A1104 Kluky - Potěhy NE 04.11.2012 14:00 3:0 (2:0)
A2A1105 Hlízov - Paběnice B SO 03.11.2012 14:00 __:__ (__:__)
A2A1106 Rataje - H.Bučice SO 03.11.2012 14:00 1:3 ( 0:0)
A2A1107 Tupadly B - Sázava B SO 03.11.2012 14:00 3:2 (3:0)
12. kolo (12.) 11.11.2012 14:00
A2A1201 Suchdol B - Sázava B NE 11.11.2012 14:00 0:2 (0:1)
A2A1202 H.Bučice - Tupadly B NE 11.11.2012 14:00 1:5 (1:2)
A2A1203 Paběnice B - Rataje NE 11.11.2012 14:00 4:2 (1:1)
A2A1204 Potěhy - Hlízov SO 10.11.2012 14:00 1:3 (__:__)
A2A1205 Bratčice - Kluky NE 11.11.2012 14:00 2:0 (1:0)
A2A1206 B.Podolí B - Vi Sedlec NE 11.11.2012 14:00 3:5 (2:3) BPB - 2x Chmelař, Kupka - VSB 2 x Gono, Kolda, Ullman, Spáčil
A2A1207 Kaňk - Chotusice SO 10.11.2012 14:00 2: 1(1:1)
13. kolo (13.) 18.11.2012 13:30
A2A1301 Chotusice - Suchdol B NE 18.11.2012 13:30 1:1 (1:0)
A2A1302 Vi Sedlec - Kaňk NE 18.11.2012 13:30 5:2 ( 4:1) VSB 2x Gono, Jelínek, Ďoubal, Novák - SKK Jar. Horký, R. Matz.
A2A1303 Kluky - B.Podolí B NE 18.11.2012 13:30 3:0 (1:0)
A2A1304 Hlízov - Bratčice SO 17.11.2012 13:30 4:1 (1:1)
A2A1305 Rataje - Potěhy SO 17.11.2012 13:30 6:2 (5:1)
A2A1306 Tupadly B - Paběnice B SO 17.11.2012 13:30 0:0
A2A1307 Sázava B - H.Bučice NE 18.11.2012 13:30 6:3 (3:2)